Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-631301
שירותי אחזקה ופיתוח מערכת מידע לניטור מלאי חירום
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים awarded ₪226K to קונטאל אי.טי.אס. בע"מ for Facilities Management in May 2019 — one of 1,700 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 May 2019
Award date
₪226K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים 1,700 Awards
₪937K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קונטאל אי.טי.אס. בע"מ 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪934K Total won
Contract description
שירותי אחזקה ופיתוח מערכת מידע לניטור מלאי חירום
Premium
Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים
1,700 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601244נתיבי הגז הטבעי לישראל בע"מ₪150M01 Nov 2025 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14672נתיבי גז טבעי₪90.0M12 Dec 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552850אדן טכנולוגיה ויעוץ כלכלי בע"מ₪32.1M04 Mar 2012 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · קונטאל אי.טי.אס. בע"מ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567392משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪272K14 May 2015 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000549969משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪241K01 Apr 2022 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562795משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪195K01 Jan 2015 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים and קונטאל אי.טי.אס. בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back