Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-639488
התקשרות עם יועץ הידרולוגיה וניקוז לתכנית מתאר להתחדשות עירונית
הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית awarded ₪66.4K to דינקין מיכאל for Construction & Public Works in September 2019 — one of 315 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2019
Award date
₪66.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית 315 Awards
₪120K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דינקין מיכאל 38 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.8M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם יועץ הידרולוגיה וניקוז לתכנית מתאר להתחדשות עירונית
Premium
Related awards · הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית
315 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561791אלביאדר לפיתוח כלכלי חברתי בע"מ (חל₪2.5M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617025לוג - ניהול פרויקטים בע"מ₪2.5M19 Apr 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617026לוג - ניהול פרויקטים בע"מ₪2.5M19 Apr 2026 Construction
Premium
Other wins · דינקין מיכאל
38 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572478משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪129K25 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605974משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪115K15 Nov 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561395משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪110K15 Dec 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית and דינקין מיכאל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back