Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-639399
רכישת כלובים לבלוני חמצן של חברת מקסימה מדיקל בעמ.
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מקסימה מדיקל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2019 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
13 Oct 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
מקסימה מדיקל בע"מ 54 Awards
7 Buyers
₪6.6M Total won
Contract description
רכישת כלובים לבלוני חמצן של חברת מקסימה מדיקל בעמ.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מקסימה מדיקל בע"מ
54 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מקסימה מדיקל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back