Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-641539
המשך התקשרות במערכת השוואת זכויות רפואיות (זכאות נטו)
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪860K to ארגו יעוץ ניהול הטמעה ופרוייקטים בע for IT & Software in October 2019 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
02 Oct 2019
Award date
₪860K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ארגו יעוץ ניהול הטמעה ופרוייקטים בע 12 Awards
4 Buyers
₪5.7M Total won
Contract description
המשך התקשרות במערכת השוואת זכויות רפואיות (זכאות נטו)
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ארגו יעוץ ניהול הטמעה ופרוייקטים בע
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615080משרד הבריאות₪1.6M21 Feb 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542377משרד הבריאות₪680K31 Oct 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600208משרד הבריאות₪666K01 Jul 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and ארגו יעוץ ניהול הטמעה ופרוייקטים בע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back