Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-638456
אישור המלצות ועדת משנה לניקוד ההצעות שהוגשו במסגרת קול קורא מספר אין לרכישת שרותי הפעלה קהילתית בתחום האמנות הפלסטית במס
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded ₪43.4K to טסלר מלכי for Education in September 2019 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Sep 2019
Award date
₪43.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט 1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טסלר מלכי 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪43.4K Total won
Contract description
אישור המלצות ועדת משנה לניקוד ההצעות שהוגשו במסגרת קול קורא מספר אין לרכישת שרותי הפעלה קהילתית בתחום האמנות הפלסטית במסגרת פרויקט אמן בקהילה לשנת הלימודים תשפ
Premium
Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט
1,617 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647246ארגון גולשי גלים בישראל (ע"ר)₪580M17 Feb 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33622בנקים וגופים חוץ בנקאיים₪560M04 Jan 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623571התעשיה האוירית לישראל בע"מ₪90.5M27 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and טסלר מלכי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back