Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-33622
בקשה להרחבת הקרן לסיוע לעסקים בינוניים
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded ₪560M to בנקים וגופים חוץ בנקאיים for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2009 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
04 Jan 2009
Award date
₪560M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט 1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בנקים וגופים חוץ בנקאיים 7 Awards
3 Buyers
₪6.7B Total won
Contract description
בקשה להרחבת הקרן לסיוע לעסקים בינוניים
Premium
Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט
1,617 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647246ארגון גולשי גלים בישראל (ע"ר)₪580M17 Feb 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623571התעשיה האוירית לישראל בע"מ₪90.5M27 Nov 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614797ניטו טק בע"מ₪90.0M01 Apr 2026 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · בנקים וגופים חוץ בנקאיים
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649285משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪6.0B12 May 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31737משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪60.0M19 Mar 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32687משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪50.0M04 Aug 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and בנקים וגופים חוץ בנקאיים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back