Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-27081
התקשרות להכשרת סדרנים לאירועי ספורט גדולים עם קהל (במיוחד כדורגל וכדורסל).
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded ₪263K to מכללת זינמן במכון וינגייט for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2007 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
23 Apr 2007
Award date
₪263K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט 1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מכללת זינמן במכון וינגייט 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪263K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות להכשרת סדרנים לאירועי ספורט גדולים עם קהל (במיוחד כדורגל וכדורסל).
Premium
Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט
1,617 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647246ארגון גולשי גלים בישראל (ע"ר)₪580M17 Feb 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33622בנקים וגופים חוץ בנקאיים₪560M04 Jan 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623571התעשיה האוירית לישראל בע"מ₪90.5M27 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and מכללת זינמן במכון וינגייט — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back