↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-592166

הארכה והרחבת ההתקשרות עם הספק פמי פרימיום בעמ (40368571) לצורך קבלת שירותי ניהול הרכש של הספריות הציבוריות לשנת 2017. הה

משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded ₪78.3M to פמי פרימיום בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2017 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2017
Award date
₪78.3M
Contract value
1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Above vs typical
119 Awards
13 Buyers
₪1.2B Total won

Contract description

הארכה והרחבת ההתקשרות עם הספק פמי פרימיום בעמ (40368571) לצורך קבלת שירותי ניהול הרכש של הספריות הציבוריות לשנת 2017. ההתקשרות עם הספק היא מתוקף מכרז פומבי. הסכם המקור נחתם בתאריך 12/04/2011 לתקופה של 15/04/2012. הארכת ההתקשרות עם פמי פרימיום עבור ניהול הרכש של הספריות לשנת 2017.

Premium

Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט

1,617 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,573 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · פמי פרימיום בע"מ

119 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and פמי פרימיום בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up