↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-541063

מנהלת שאל מבקשת להאריך את הסכם ההתקשרות עם עמותת מגדל אור לקבלת שירותי תפעול לפי חוק טל 57/08 (משרד ראש הממשלה) הגוף המת

משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded ₪15.3M to קרית חינוך- מגדל אור (ער) for Construction & Public Works in April 2013 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

03 Apr 2013
Award date
₪15.3M
Contract value
1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Above vs typical
11 Awards
4 Buyers
₪95.5M Total won

Contract description

מנהלת שאל מבקשת להאריך את הסכם ההתקשרות עם עמותת מגדל אור לקבלת שירותי תפעול לפי חוק טל 57/08 (משרד ראש הממשלה) הגוף המתפעל בשירות האזרחי לשנה נוספת החל מ ה1/1/2013 ועד 31/8/2013 או עד להסרת הסוגיה בחוק ראשי לפי המוקדם מבניהם והכל בהתאם להחלטת הממשלה מיום ה 9/12/2012 מצורף מכתב נימוקים.

Premium

Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט

1,617 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,573 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · קרית חינוך- מגדל אור (ער)

11 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and קרית חינוך- מגדל אור (ער) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up