Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-517322
הארכת והרחבת ההתקשרות עם מגדל אור להפצת תורה וחינוך בצפון.
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded ₪27.4M to קרית חינוך- מגדל אור (ער) for Education in January 2011 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2011
Award date
₪27.4M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט 1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קרית חינוך- מגדל אור (ער) 11 Awards
4 Buyers
₪95.5M Total won
Contract description
הארכת והרחבת ההתקשרות עם מגדל אור להפצת תורה וחינוך בצפון.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט
1,617 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647246ארגון גולשי גלים בישראל (ע"ר)₪580M17 Feb 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33622בנקים וגופים חוץ בנקאיים₪560M04 Jan 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623571התעשיה האוירית לישראל בע"מ₪90.5M27 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · קרית חינוך- מגדל אור (ער)
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538531משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪35.8M01 Jan 2013 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-541063משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪15.3M03 Apr 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514967משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪10.5M19 Aug 2010 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and קרית חינוך- מגדל אור (ער) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back