↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-637772

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות ללא תוספת תקציב, במיזם משותף לפי תקנה 3(30) לתחמ עם המכון החרדי למחקרי מדיניות עד לתאריך 31/12/2020

משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to המכון החרדי למחקרי מדיניות (ע"ר) for Education in July 2019 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.

11 Jul 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
10 Awards
4 Buyers
₪400K Total won

Contract description

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות ללא תוספת תקציב, במיזם משותף לפי תקנה 3(30) לתחמ עם המכון החרדי למחקרי מדיניות עד לתאריך 31/12/2020, מאחר שנרשם בנוסח ההודעה שפורסמה, כי המשרד שומר על זכותו להאריך את ההתקשרות ל- 12 חודשים נוספים, או עד גמר ביצוע המחקר המאוחר מבין השניים, וכן להרחיבו בהיקף של 30% נוספים. ספקים זוכים: 580595304 המכון החרדי למחקרי מדיניות (ער) תקופת ההתקשרות : 11/07/2019 עד: 31/12/2020 סכום ההתק

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · המכון החרדי למחקרי מדיניות (ע"ר)

10 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and המכון החרדי למחקרי מדיניות (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up