↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-635304

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם גב' אורית ריזל , לשנה רביעית במכרז 10/3.2016 למתן שירותי יעוץ ליווי והטמעה בנושא הסכמי שכר לעובד

משרד החינוך awarded ₪595K to אורית ריזל for Education in July 2019 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jul 2019
Award date
₪595K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

אורית ריזל
12 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.8M Total won

Contract description

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם גב' אורית ריזל , לשנה רביעית במכרז 10/3.2016 למתן שירותי יעוץ ליווי והטמעה בנושא הסכמי שכר לעובדי הוראה, במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה הכלולה במכרז הנל, לתקופה מ 1.7.19 עד 30.6.20 בעלות של 594,606.36 כולל מעמ. ספקים זוכים: 27911437 אורית ריזל יעוץ כלכלי תקופת ההתקשרות : 01/07/2019 עד: 30/06/2020 סכום ההתקשרות לא כולל מעמ : 508,210.56 סכום ההתקשרות כולל מעמ (מחושב ליום ההחלטה): 59

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אורית ריזל

12 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אורית ריזל — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up