↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-636182

דיווח על אישור הרחבת התקשרות במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה הכלולה במכרז היקפים משתנים 33/10.2016 לאספקת אמצעי שמע מכשירים וכרט

משרד החינוך awarded ₪177K to וקטור הנדסה וטכנולוגיות (1993) בע"מ for Education in July 2019 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

02 Jul 2019
Award date
₪177K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪14.3M Total won

Contract description

דיווח על אישור הרחבת התקשרות במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה הכלולה במכרז היקפים משתנים 33/10.2016 לאספקת אמצעי שמע מכשירים וכרטיסים לשימוש נבחני בחינות הבגרות. ההרחבה נדרשת משום שנוספו מקצועות לימוד נוספים לפרוייקט השמע. ההרחבה אושר לפי תקנה 3ג לתחמ מימוש זכות ברירה בחוזה שנכרת בעקבות מכרז

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · וקטור הנדסה וטכנולוגיות (1993) בע"מ

9 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and וקטור הנדסה וטכנולוגיות (1993) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up