Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-636088
מימוש אופציה לחוזה מדידה לתכנית מתאר להתחדשות עירונית פתח תקווה - רמת ורבר
הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית awarded ₪69.0K to שיאון אבנר for Construction & Public Works in July 2019 — one of 315 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2019
Award date
₪69.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית 315 Awards
₪120K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שיאון אבנר 9 Awards
3 Buyers
₪942K Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה לחוזה מדידה לתכנית מתאר להתחדשות עירונית פתח תקווה - רמת ורבר
Premium
Related awards · הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית
315 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561791אלביאדר לפיתוח כלכלי חברתי בע"מ (חל₪2.5M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617025לוג - ניהול פרויקטים בע"מ₪2.5M19 Apr 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617026לוג - ניהול פרויקטים בע"מ₪2.5M19 Apr 2026 Construction
Premium
Other wins · שיאון אבנר
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-637443רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪334K26 Jun 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652448משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪149K10 Aug 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579720רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪144K18 Apr 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית and שיאון אבנר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back