Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-635430
אישור להתקשרות עם מ. מ. מצפה רמון (500200993).
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded ₪150K to מ. מ. מצפה רמון for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2019 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jul 2019
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט 1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מ. מ. מצפה רמון 21 Awards
7 Buyers
₪26.7M Total won
Contract description
אישור להתקשרות עם מ. מ. מצפה רמון (500200993).
Premium
Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט
1,617 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647246ארגון גולשי גלים בישראל (ע"ר)₪580M17 Feb 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33622בנקים וגופים חוץ בנקאיים₪560M04 Jan 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623571התעשיה האוירית לישראל בע"מ₪90.5M27 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מ. מ. מצפה רמון
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626265משרד התיירות₪6.7M25 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627733משרד התיירות₪6.7M31 Dec 2018 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527983משרד התיירות₪4.5M31 Dec 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and מ. מ. מצפה רמון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back