Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-634915
הרחבת ההתקשרות עם סופיה למתן שירותי חלוקת ערכות אבל
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪49.9K to סופיה זכרון וגעגוע בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2019 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
13 May 2019
Award date
₪49.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סופיה זכרון וגעגוע בע"מ 6 Awards
4 Buyers
₪426K Total won
Contract description
הרחבת ההתקשרות עם סופיה למתן שירותי חלוקת ערכות אבל
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · סופיה זכרון וגעגוע בע"מ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570613משרד הרווחה₪245K01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619693משרד הרווחה₪50.0K01 Aug 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000555786משרד החינוך₪49.5K01 Aug 2022 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and סופיה זכרון וגעגוע בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back