Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-635917
מימוש אופציה להארכת חוזים לשנת שלישית, מכרז פומבי 16.16 למתן שירותי ביקורת פנימית למשרד המשפטים וניצול יתרת תקציבית, משנ
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪1 to ליאון אורליצקי ושות'- רוח for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2019 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
26 Apr 2019
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ליאון אורליצקי ושות'- רוח 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪1 Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה להארכת חוזים לשנת שלישית, מכרז פומבי 16.16 למתן שירותי ביקורת פנימית למשרד המשפטים וניצול יתרת תקציבית, משנה קודמת, ללא עלות תקציבית נוספת.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and ליאון אורליצקי ושות'- רוח — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back