↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-614490

התקשרות עם ג.ט.י לצורך ביצוע עבודות בינוי והתאמות לביצוע עבודת הסבת שטח ארכיון לעמדות עבודה לקליטת בוחנים חדשים. מצב פרו

משרד המשפטים awarded ₪1.5M to ג.ט.י. הגן הטכנולוגי ירושלים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in May 2019 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

06 May 2019
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד המשפטים
5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
66 Awards
6 Buyers
₪575M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם ג.ט.י לצורך ביצוע עבודות בינוי והתאמות לביצוע עבודת הסבת שטח ארכיון לעמדות עבודה לקליטת בוחנים חדשים. מצב פרוטוקול מעודכן של ועדת הפטור מיום 04.06.2019.

Premium

Related awards · משרד המשפטים

5,192 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

5,148 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ג.ט.י. הגן הטכנולוגי ירושלים בע"מ

66 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and ג.ט.י. הגן הטכנולוגי ירושלים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up