Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-631503
אישור הועדה לפרסום כוונת המשרד להתקשר עם מכללת רמת גן להשכרת כיתות מחשב לכ - 200 נבחנים בו זמנית.
משרד המשפטים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מכללת רמת -גן for Education in May 2019 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made.
01 May 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Winning supplier
מכללת רמת -גן 11 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.0M Total won
Contract description
אישור הועדה לפרסום כוונת המשרד להתקשר עם מכללת רמת גן להשכרת כיתות מחשב לכ - 200 נבחנים בו זמנית.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מכללת רמת -גן
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-604564המשרד לקליטת העליה₪255K01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625274המשרד לקליטת העליה₪255K02 Dec 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-650285משרד המשפטים₪196K31 May 2020 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and מכללת רמת -גן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back