Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-634600
מימוש אופציה ליועץ לנושא תמא 38
הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית awarded ₪116K to גוטהייט מן for Construction & Public Works in May 2019 — one of 315 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 May 2019
Award date
₪116K
Contract value
Buying agency
הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית 315 Awards
₪120K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גוטהייט מן 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪116K Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה ליועץ לנושא תמא 38
Premium
Related awards · הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית
315 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561791אלביאדר לפיתוח כלכלי חברתי בע"מ (חל₪2.5M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617025לוג - ניהול פרויקטים בע"מ₪2.5M19 Apr 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617026לוג - ניהול פרויקטים בע"מ₪2.5M19 Apr 2026 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית and גוטהייט מן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back