Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-633976
מימוש אופציה לשמאי לתוכנית מתאר להתחדשות עירונית בשכונות הדרומיות אור יהודה
הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית awarded ₪14.8K to בוץ אהרון for Construction & Public Works in May 2019 — one of 315 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 May 2019
Award date
₪14.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית 315 Awards
₪120K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בוץ אהרון 10 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה לשמאי לתוכנית מתאר להתחדשות עירונית בשכונות הדרומיות אור יהודה
Premium
Related awards · הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית
315 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561791אלביאדר לפיתוח כלכלי חברתי בע"מ (חל₪2.5M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617025לוג - ניהול פרויקטים בע"מ₪2.5M19 Apr 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617026לוג - ניהול פרויקטים בע"מ₪2.5M19 Apr 2026 Construction
Premium
Other wins · בוץ אהרון
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530757משרד הפנים₪465K01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587437משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪281K01 Nov 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613532משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪259K01 Mar 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית and בוץ אהרון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back