Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-631881
יועץ שימור לתכנית מתאר להתחדשות עירונית גבעת רמבם
הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית awarded ₪113K to גיורא סולר for Construction & Public Works in March 2019 — one of 315 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
21 Mar 2019
Award date
₪113K
Contract value
Buying agency
הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית 315 Awards
₪120K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גיורא סולר 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪351K Total won
Contract description
יועץ שימור לתכנית מתאר להתחדשות עירונית גבעת רמבם
Premium
Related awards · הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית
315 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561791אלביאדר לפיתוח כלכלי חברתי בע"מ (חל₪2.5M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617025לוג - ניהול פרויקטים בע"מ₪2.5M19 Apr 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617026לוג - ניהול פרויקטים בע"מ₪2.5M19 Apr 2026 Construction
Premium
Other wins · גיורא סולר
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-631879הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית₪147K21 Mar 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619341הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית₪79.6K10 Jul 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652957הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית₪11.7K10 Aug 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית and גיורא סולר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back