Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-631348
התקשרות עם מאיר סויסה כיועץ לשרת התרבות והספורט
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded ₪118K to מאיר סויסה for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2019 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
18 Mar 2019
Award date
₪118K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט 1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מאיר סויסה 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪505K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מאיר סויסה כיועץ לשרת התרבות והספורט
Premium
Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט
1,617 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647246ארגון גולשי גלים בישראל (ע"ר)₪580M17 Feb 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33622בנקים וגופים חוץ בנקאיים₪560M04 Jan 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623571התעשיה האוירית לישראל בע"מ₪90.5M27 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מאיר סויסה
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-651209משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪308K07 Jul 2020 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644814משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪59.2K01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640677משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪19.7K01 Nov 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and מאיר סויסה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back