Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-631125
בארכת והרחבת התקשרות עם יפעת מידע תקשורתי לצורך שימוש בתוכנת האינפור.
הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית awarded ₪4.2K to יפעת מידע תקשורתי for IT & Software in January 2019 — one of 315 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
23 Jan 2019
Award date
₪4.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית 315 Awards
₪120K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
יפעת מידע תקשורתי 13 Awards
4 Buyers
₪2.2M Total won
Contract description
בארכת והרחבת התקשרות עם יפעת מידע תקשורתי לצורך שימוש בתוכנת האינפור.
Premium
Related awards · הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית
315 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561791אלביאדר לפיתוח כלכלי חברתי בע"מ (חל₪2.5M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617025לוג - ניהול פרויקטים בע"מ₪2.5M19 Apr 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617026לוג - ניהול פרויקטים בע"מ₪2.5M19 Apr 2026 Construction
Premium
Other wins · יפעת מידע תקשורתי
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606454משרד האוצר₪1.2M12 Dec 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598514משרד האוצר₪446K04 Jun 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559557משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪212K01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית and יפעת מידע תקשורתי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back