Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-630308
טיפול במנדפים
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to א.ד. הנדסת חדרים נקיים (2005) בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2019 — one of 1,614 awards this buyer has made.
06 Mar 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון 1,614 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
א.ד. הנדסת חדרים נקיים (2005) בעמ 5 Awards
4 Buyers
₪434K Total won
Contract description
טיפול במנדפים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון
1,614 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565499תרום יישום טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪3.0M10 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565529גמידור₪2.0M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565474פרונטו דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪1.5M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · א.ד. הנדסת חדרים נקיים (2005) בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653327משרד הבריאות - ביהח לגליל המערבי, נהריה₪431K10 Aug 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590295משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון₪3.3K01 Sep 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-525016משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילובNot disclosed05 Sep 2011 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון and א.ד. הנדסת חדרים נקיים (2005) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back