Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-630254
טיפול בצי'לרים
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to קיו.אי.אס. ו-אס. בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2019 — one of 1,614 awards this buyer has made.
06 Mar 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון 1,614 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
קיו.אי.אס. ו-אס. בע"מ 9 Awards
3 Buyers
₪580K Total won
Contract description
טיפול בצי'לרים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון
1,614 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565499תרום יישום טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪3.0M10 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565529גמידור₪2.0M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565474פרונטו דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪1.5M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · קיו.אי.אס. ו-אס. בע"מ
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559679משרד הבריאות - ביה"ח לגליל המערבי, נהריה₪400K01 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-630496משרד הבריאות - ביהח לגליל המערבי, נהריה₪180K01 Mar 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529067משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציוןNot disclosed23 Feb 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון and קיו.אי.אס. ו-אס. בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back