Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-630167
תרופות
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to תמר שווק מוצרי בריאות טבעיים בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in March 2019 — one of 1,614 awards this buyer has made.
05 Mar 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון 1,614 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
תמר שווק מוצרי בריאות טבעיים בע"מ 82 Awards
10 Buyers
₪24.7M Total won
Contract description
תרופות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון
1,614 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565499תרום יישום טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪3.0M10 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565529גמידור₪2.0M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565474פרונטו דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪1.5M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · תמר שווק מוצרי בריאות טבעיים בע"מ
82 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-18580משרד התיירות₪12.0M01 Jun 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627233משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M23 Dec 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-29684משרד התיירות₪2.6M19 Jul 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון and תמר שווק מוצרי בריאות טבעיים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back