Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-630135
שירות למערכת לניהול אקרידיטציה
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to פיונט טכנולוגיות בע"מ for IT & Software in March 2019 — one of 1,614 awards this buyer has made.
06 Mar 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון 1,614 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
פיונט טכנולוגיות בע"מ 21 Awards
7 Buyers
₪2.0M Total won
Contract description
שירות למערכת לניהול אקרידיטציה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון
1,614 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565499תרום יישום טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪3.0M10 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565529גמידור₪2.0M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565474פרונטו דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪1.5M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · פיונט טכנולוגיות בע"מ
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627487משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪963K01 Jan 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545623משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪550K05 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614623משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪234K12 Mar 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון and פיונט טכנולוגיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back