Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-630121
רישוי לתכנה פיינאפ
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to 310 נטוויז'ן בע"מ for IT & Software in March 2019 — one of 1,614 awards this buyer has made.
05 Mar 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון 1,614 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
310 נטוויז'ן בע"מ 56 Awards
15 Buyers
₪5.2M Total won
Contract description
רישוי לתכנה פיינאפ
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון
1,614 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565499תרום יישום טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪3.0M10 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565529גמידור₪2.0M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565474פרונטו דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪1.5M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · 310 נטוויז'ן בע"מ
56 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585161משרד החינוך₪636K01 Sep 2016 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598213משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים₪556K01 Jun 2017 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-510557משרד החינוך₪508K15 Feb 2010 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון and 310 נטוויז'ן בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back