Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-630064
שירות למערכת תוכנה קלינית
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מקס תוכנה בע"מ for IT & Software in March 2019 — one of 1,614 awards this buyer has made.
05 Mar 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון 1,614 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
מקס תוכנה בע"מ 13 Awards
3 Buyers
₪387K Total won
Contract description
שירות למערכת תוכנה קלינית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון
1,614 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565499תרום יישום טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪3.0M10 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565529גמידור₪2.0M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565474פרונטו דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪1.5M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מקס תוכנה בע"מ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565500משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון₪200K08 Mar 2015 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-592841משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש ברזילי, אשקלון₪67.9K17 Jan 2017 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612111משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש ברזילי, אשקלון₪62.9K13 Feb 2018 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון and מקס תוכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back