Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-630040
שרות לתכנת SPSS
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ג'יניוס 11 מערכות בע"מ for IT & Software in March 2019 — one of 1,614 awards this buyer has made.
05 Mar 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון 1,614 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
ג'יניוס 11 מערכות בע"מ 213 Awards
30 Buyers
₪26.1M Total won
Contract description
שרות לתכנת SPSS
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון
1,614 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565499תרום יישום טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪3.0M10 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565529גמידור₪2.0M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565474פרונטו דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪1.5M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ג'יניוס 11 מערכות בע"מ
213 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585090המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪9.0M13 Mar 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000525755משרד החינוך₪2.1M01 Jan 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579623משרד החינוך₪1.8M01 Jan 2024 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון and ג'יניוס 11 מערכות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back