Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-629691
רישוי ותחזוקה עבור מוצרים מתוצרת Microsoft
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to גטר גרופ בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2019 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
24 Feb 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
גטר גרופ בע"מ 459 Awards
30 Buyers
₪132M Total won
Contract description
רישוי ותחזוקה עבור מוצרים מתוצרת Microsoft
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · גטר גרופ בע"מ
459 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528675משרד הבריאות₪12.1M01 Jan 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574726משרד הבריאות₪6.4M20 Aug 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571740משרד הבריאות₪5.2M07 Feb 2016 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and גטר גרופ בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back