Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-628869
הארכת תוקף התקשרות בתיחור 64/2012 מערכת ניהול זהויות
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to י ב מ ישראל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2019 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
17 Feb 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
י ב מ ישראל בע"מ 246 Awards
16 Buyers
₪435M Total won
Contract description
הארכת תוקף התקשרות בתיחור 64/2012 מערכת ניהול זהויות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · י ב מ ישראל בע"מ
246 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573907משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪41.0M20 Mar 2016 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591597משרד האוצר - שע"מ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪20.8M31 Dec 2024 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596307משרד האוצר - שע"מ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪20.8M01 Jan 2025 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and י ב מ ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back