Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-629599
התקשרות המשך בבלמ 92-2018 יחידות אל פסק
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪14.5K to סולראדג' טכנולוגיות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2019 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
23 Jan 2019
Award date
₪14.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סולראדג' טכנולוגיות בע"מ 25 Awards
12 Buyers
₪953K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך בבלמ 92-2018 יחידות אל פסק
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · סולראדג' טכנולוגיות בע"מ
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000549666משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪160K14 Mar 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548468המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר₪131K01 Mar 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000537091משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה₪100K01 Sep 2021 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and סולראדג' טכנולוגיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back