Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-629183
רופאים לבחינת תיקי מטופלים לשימוש בקנאביס רפואי
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪2.8M to לדרמן נתן for Healthcare & Medical in February 2019 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Feb 2019
Award date
₪2.8M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
לדרמן נתן 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.3M Total won
Contract description
רופאים לבחינת תיקי מטופלים לשימוש בקנאביס רפואי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · לדרמן נתן
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-650895משרד הבריאות₪350K09 Jun 2020 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553680משרד הבריאות₪87.5K10 Jun 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562905משרד הבריאות₪75.0K01 Jan 2023 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and לדרמן נתן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back