Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-629221
ערכת בדיקות להרכב אבני כליה
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to תרנוסטיקה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in February 2019 — one of 1,614 awards this buyer has made.
14 Feb 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון 1,614 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
תרנוסטיקה בע"מ 15 Awards
6 Buyers
₪3.3M Total won
Contract description
ערכת בדיקות להרכב אבני כליה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון
1,614 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565499תרום יישום טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪3.0M10 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565529גמידור₪2.0M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565474פרונטו דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪1.5M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · תרנוסטיקה בע"מ
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577312משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪1.4M16 Oct 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611218משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪300K10 Dec 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585827משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪285K26 Apr 2026 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון and תרנוסטיקה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back