Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-629110
אישור פרסום ספק יחיד לקבל שירותי חניה
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded a contract of undisclosed value to רמגור השקעות בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in January 2019 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made.
31 Jan 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט 1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Winning supplier
רמגור השקעות בע"מ 16 Awards
4 Buyers
₪40.0M Total won
Contract description
אישור פרסום ספק יחיד לקבל שירותי חניה
Premium
Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט
1,617 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647246ארגון גולשי גלים בישראל (ע"ר)₪580M17 Feb 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33622בנקים וגופים חוץ בנקאיים₪560M04 Jan 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623571התעשיה האוירית לישראל בע"מ₪90.5M27 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · רמגור השקעות בע"מ
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-535917משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪23.3M15 Nov 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533982משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪8.9M19 Aug 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543207משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪4.7M10 Jul 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and רמגור השקעות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back