Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-627948
בחירת מתכנן סופרפוזיציה בודובסקי מרכז שיקומי פוריה
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪585K to בודובסקי מיכאל - מיחשוב אדריכלי בע" for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2019 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2019
Award date
₪585K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בודובסקי מיכאל - מיחשוב אדריכלי בע" 17 Awards
2 Buyers
₪3.7M Total won
Contract description
בחירת מתכנן סופרפוזיציה בודובסקי מרכז שיקומי פוריה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · בודובסקי מיכאל - מיחשוב אדריכלי בע"
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527132משרד הבריאות₪812K01 Nov 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546590משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪375K27 Jun 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527874משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪364K13 Jan 2021 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and בודובסקי מיכאל - מיחשוב אדריכלי בע" — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back