Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-627807
התקשרות עם אוניברסיטת תא כקונסורציום של הספריות הרפואיות לשנת 2019
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪696K to אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן for Healthcare & Medical in December 2018 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
24 Dec 2018
Award date
₪696K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן 468 Awards
33 Buyers
₪834M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם אוניברסיטת תא כקונסורציום של הספריות הרפואיות לשנת 2019
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן
468 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564556משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון₪590M01 Jan 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558207משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪33.0M11 Sep 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-577030משרד הרווחה₪23.0M17 Feb 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back