Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-626402
הקמת מרכז שיקומי, על אזורי לגליל בבית החולים פוריה בתחום אלומיניום
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪702K to לנדמן - אלומיניום בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in December 2018 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
05 Dec 2018
Award date
₪702K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
לנדמן - אלומיניום בע"מ 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.3M Total won
Contract description
הקמת מרכז שיקומי, על אזורי לגליל בבית החולים פוריה בתחום אלומיניום
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · לנדמן - אלומיניום בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556412משרד הבריאות₪590K03 Aug 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-646502משרד הבריאות₪519K26 Jan 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562426משרד הבריאות₪472K24 Dec 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and לנדמן - אלומיניום בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back