Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-630113
שיפוץ 2 מח' לחיזוקי פל-קל של המבנה המרכזי אלון ודורון הנדסה בעמ נהריה
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪1.5M to אלון ודורון הנדסה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in January 2019 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2019
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אלון ודורון הנדסה בע"מ 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.5M Total won
Contract description
שיפוץ 2 מח' לחיזוקי פל-קל של המבנה המרכזי אלון ודורון הנדסה בעמ נהריה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אלון ודורון הנדסה בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596550משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪671K15 Dec 2024 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570494משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪207K30 Jun 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586692משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪150K31 May 2024 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אלון ודורון הנדסה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back