Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-627415
TOAD DATA MODELER-תחזוקת רישוי שנתית
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪5.0K to אניוור אי-קומרס בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2018 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
24 Dec 2018
Award date
₪5.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אניוור אי-קומרס בע"מ 12 Awards
4 Buyers
₪167K Total won
Contract description
TOAD DATA MODELER-תחזוקת רישוי שנתית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אניוור אי-קומרס בע"מ
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618317משרד הבריאות₪50.4K28 Jun 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-520201משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה₪46.4K25 Jan 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553937משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה₪18.5K01 Jun 2014 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אניוור אי-קומרס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back