Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-627819
העברת תקציב לאוניברסיטאות ומכללות
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪517K to המכללה האקדמית לישראל ברמת-גן בע"מ for Education in December 2018 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2018
Award date
₪517K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
המכללה האקדמית לישראל ברמת-גן בע"מ 27 Awards
3 Buyers
₪5.9M Total won
Contract description
העברת תקציב לאוניברסיטאות ומכללות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · המכללה האקדמית לישראל ברמת-גן בע"מ
27 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642999משרד הבריאות₪1.1M12 Nov 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-525884משרד הבריאות₪860K01 Oct 2011 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552553משרד הבריאות₪614K22 May 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and המכללה האקדמית לישראל ברמת-גן בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back