Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-624369
תחזוקה ושושים למערכת CLAY STUDIO
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪234K to סיילס פורס מנג'מנט סופטוור בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2018 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
21 Nov 2018
Award date
₪234K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סיילס פורס מנג'מנט סופטוור בע"מ 22 Awards
3 Buyers
₪2.6M Total won
Contract description
תחזוקה ושושים למערכת CLAY STUDIO
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · סיילס פורס מנג'מנט סופטוור בע"מ
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000535675משרד הרווחה₪596K01 Aug 2021 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-651542משרד הרווחה₪283K01 Aug 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572785משרד הרווחה₪268K01 Aug 2023 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and סיילס פורס מנג'מנט סופטוור בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back