Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-622488
הרחבת התקשרות עם טרם
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪934K to טיפול רפואי מידי (טר"מ) בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in November 2018 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
19 Nov 2018
Award date
₪934K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
טיפול רפואי מידי (טר"מ) בע"מ 30 Awards
2 Buyers
₪50.6M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם טרם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · טיפול רפואי מידי (טר"מ) בע"מ
30 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601350משרד הבריאות₪4.2M19 Nov 2017 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572709משרד הרווחה₪4.0M10 Oct 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586917משרד הרווחה₪4.0M19 May 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and טיפול רפואי מידי (טר"מ) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back