Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-624386
בחירת מתכננים - פרויקט הקמת מרכז שיקומי, על אזורי לגליל, ביח פוריה
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪732K to ק.א.מ.נ. יעוץ מגון בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2018 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
11 Nov 2018
Award date
₪732K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ק.א.מ.נ. יעוץ מגון בעמ 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.7M Total won
Contract description
בחירת מתכננים - פרויקט הקמת מרכז שיקומי, על אזורי לגליל, ביח פוריה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ק.א.מ.נ. יעוץ מגון בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-622430משרד הבריאות₪732K03 Oct 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621096משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪150K31 Aug 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-620169משרד הבריאות₪81.9K01 Aug 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and ק.א.מ.נ. יעוץ מגון בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back