Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-626477
פטור ממכרז למתמחים בפסיכולוגיה לשנת 2019
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪214K to מכון ברנקו וויס - הרצוג for Education in November 2018 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Nov 2018
Award date
₪214K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מכון ברנקו וויס - הרצוג 24 Awards
3 Buyers
₪24.2M Total won
Contract description
פטור ממכרז למתמחים בפסיכולוגיה לשנת 2019
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מכון ברנקו וויס - הרצוג
24 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564041משרד החינוך₪8.0M17 Feb 2015 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543540משרד החינוך₪2.0M03 Jul 2013 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642372משרד החינוך₪1.8M18 Nov 2019 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מכון ברנקו וויס - הרצוג — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back