Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-627812
הפרעות אכילה שני בקהילה
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪1.0M to נופית יזמות חברתית (ער) for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2019 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2019
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נופית יזמות חברתית (ער) 13 Awards
1 Buyer
₪5.0M Total won
Contract description
הפרעות אכילה שני בקהילה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · נופית יזמות חברתית (ער)
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644541משרד הבריאות₪1.1M01 Jan 2020 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608793משרד הבריאות₪989K01 Jan 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591795משרד הבריאות₪944K01 Jan 2017 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and נופית יזמות חברתית (ער) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back