↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-626796

אישור להתקשרות עם הספק מ. א. שער הנגב (500261375) על פי החלטת הממשלה מס' 2156 מתאריך 11.12.2016

משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded ₪606K to מ. א. שער הנגב for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2019 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2019
Award date
₪606K
Contract value
1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

מ. א. שער הנגב
16 Awards
6 Buyers
₪550M Total won

Contract description

אישור להתקשרות עם הספק מ. א. שער הנגב (500261375) על פי החלטת הממשלה מס' 2156 מתאריך 11.12.2016

Premium

Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט

1,617 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,573 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מ. א. שער הנגב

16 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and מ. א. שער הנגב — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up