↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-626795

הארכת / הרחבת ההתקשרות עם הספק לוי איתי (39510946) לצורך קבלת שירותי יעוץ. ההתקשרות עם הספק היא מתוקף הארכת והרחבת התקשר

משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded ₪201K to איתי לוי for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2019 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jan 2019
Award date
₪201K
Contract value
1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

איתי לוי
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪201K Total won

Contract description

הארכת / הרחבת ההתקשרות עם הספק לוי איתי (39510946) לצורך קבלת שירותי יעוץ. ההתקשרות עם הספק היא מתוקף הארכת והרחבת התקשרות. הסכם המקור נחתם בתאריך 01.01.2015 לתקופה של שנה.

Premium

Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט

1,617 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and איתי לוי — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up